You will be called during working hours
PASHA Insurance launches “Gift Festival” on New Year Eve
Customers, who are going to get voluntary motor and “Green Baku” property insurance until February 28, can choose their own New Year’s present from PASHA Insurance.
Therefore, anyone who purchases a voluntary motor insurance with insurance premium of 450 AZN or above will have the opportunity to choose a 100 AZN gift card from one of the following: “Azpetrol”, “Bravo” store chain, and “Maxi.az” home appliances and electronics store chain. In addition, customers, who have a voluntary motor insurance premium more than 2500 AZN will receive a 150 AZN gift card from one of the above mentioned places or a 1-night stay gift certificate for 2 people at the Park Chalet hotel located at the Shahdag Winter and Summer Tourism Complex.
In addition, anyone who purchases "Green Baku" property insurance product will get gift cards from Bravo store chain or Maxi.az home appliances and electronics store chain. Given the terms, a 30, 40, and 60 AZN gift cards will be presented to customers, who have insured their homes by choosing one of the ‘Chinar’, ‘Coke’, or ‘Zeytun’ packages of the “Green Baku” property insurance product.
Moreover, to get voluntary motor or “Green Baku” insurance products, and to obtain more detailed information about the campaign, please contact PASHA Insurance’s offices, hypermarket-based sales branch in Bravo Ahmadli, or call the insurance consultancy line: *7000. Besides, you can get voluntary motor policy through Facebook Page of PASHA Insurance by providing the following information through message: model, date of manufacture, and estimated market price of the car, your deductible request and driving experience, picture/scan of your own ID card and car’s certificate of registration, and finally your contact number.
PASHA Insurance has been operating in the insurance market since 2006. As a member of PASHA Holding group of companies, PASHA Insurance offers 36 types of compulsory and voluntary insurance services for both individual and corporate customers. PASHA Insurance is among leaders and the biggest insurers of the Azerbaijani insurance market for the amount of share capital, volume of insurance premiums and compensated insurance claims and other financial and non-financial indicators.
PAŞA Sığortadan zəhmətkeş neftçilər üçün özəl endirim kampaniyası!
PASHA chat Sualınız var?