İş saatlarında sizinlə əlaqə saxlanılacaq.
PASHA Insurance has opened its new representative office in Sheki city.
PASHA Insurance - one of the largest insurance companies in the country has opened its new representative office in Sheki city in order to please local customers.
Customer satisfaction is a priority for PASHA Insurance and opening of the new representative office in Sheki city will create easier and more comfortable way for customers to benefit from insurance services available.
The opening ceremony was held on 24th of February. Respectively, department managers and section heads as well as representatives and heads of Executive Offices of the city participated at the opening ceremony. Newly opened representative office is located at Heydar Aliyev Avenue 4.
It should be highlighted that expansion into regions is one of the top priorities for company’s overall strategy.
Furthermore, in connection with the opening of new office, PASHA Insurance is running a new campaign. From February 24th to March 24th, the company will provide 30% discount on CASCO and voluntary property insurance to all applicants to representative office in Sheki.