İş saatlarında sizinlə əlaqə saxlanılacaq.
PASHA Insurance has opened its new representative office in the city of Shirvan.
Pursuing convenience and customer satisfaction all the time, PASHA Insurance further strengthened its operation in Azerbaijan with opening the new representative office in the city of Shirvan, in 20th of May. Management Board of PASHA Insurance OJSC, department and division heads as well as local executive power director and officials participated in the opening ceremony of the event. The newly opened branch is located in the city of Shirvan, M.A.Rasulzadeh Street 33 and is ready to provide the full range of services in excellence.
It should be highlighted that expansion into regions is one of the top priorities for PASHA Insurance’s overall strategy. Both regional branches and offices in Baku provide complete insurance services to local population. Respectively, PASHA Insurance professional team is always ready to provide their operative services to the local citizens in all emergency accidents.
PASHA Insurance has been operating in the insurance market since 2006. As a part of PASHA Holding, PASHA Insurance offers 36 types of mandatory and voluntary insurance services for both individual and corporate customers. By keeping customer satisfaction as a priority, PASHA Insurance has paid out 115 890 100 AZN in insurance claims during 10 years of business. Figures, such as the capital value (50 million AZN), a number of insurance premiums, and insurance payments demonstrate strengthened position of PASHA Insurance as a leader amongst the insurance companies of Azerbaijan.
PASHA Insurance – 10 years together !