İş saatlarında sizinlə əlaqə saxlanılacaq.
PASHA Insurance is the Insurance Company of the year.
Four Seasons Hotel Baku hosted the 12th International “Caspian Energy Award – 2015”prize awarding ceremony on March 11.
The international prize Caspian Energy Award is held under support of the Caspian European Club and Caspian Energy International Media Group. The international prize Caspian Energy Award is presented at the conclusion of the internet-poll which is held in 50 countries of the world. The prize is awarded to political figures, state officials and heads of diplomatic representations, government-owned and private companies for contribution to the economic development of the Caspian-Black Sea and Baltic region states.
Caspian European Club was created in June 2002 under active involvement of Caspian Energy International Media Group and support of large oil-gas companies operating in the Caspian-Black Sea region. The main purpose of“Caspian Energy Award”is to develop the economic and international relations between countries and also between public and private companies. President of the Republic of Azerbaijan Mr. Ilham Aliyev has been a Chairman of the Caspian European Club since the creation of the Club, Chief Executive Officer of the Caspian European Club Telman Aliyev said at the Caspian Energy Award–2015 ceremony. He also noted that the Club brings together over 5000 companies and organizations from 50 countries of the world.
«PASHA Insurance» has been awarded the nomination «The Insurance Company of the Year»for his vigorous activity in the insurance market as well as in the economic sphere of the country.
«PASHA Insurance» has been operating in the insurance market since 2006. As a part of PASHA Holding, PASHA Insurance OJSC offers 31 types of compulsory and voluntary insurance services for both individual and corporate customers. Due to the capitalization values such as 50 mln. manats of authorized capital and ability to maintain risks, PASHA Insurance strengthened its position as a leader amongst the insurance companies of Azerbaijan Republic.
PAŞA Sığortadan müştərilər üçün innovativ bir ilk!