İş saatlarında sizinlə əlaqə saxlanılacaq.
PASHA Insurance has launched its new product named “property insurance while traveling”
Considering safety and comfort of its clients, PASHA Insurance has launched a new product named “property insurance while traveling”. Hence, from now on, customers, who are planning to travel, can get special property insurance quote for the days they will be abroad. The product features 3 packages: one can get 40 000, 80 000, and 120 000 insurance coverage for as low as 1, 2 or 3 AZN insurance premiums per day. Note that minimum insurance premiums are 5, 10, 15 AZN, accordingly.
This special product covers the following risks: fire, lightning strike, gas explosion used in the home and in the production, short circuit in electrical wiring, accidents in water supply, flood, actions of third parties, natural disasters, robbery, damage caused to property and health of third
To benefit from this product, please, approach travel agencies that are partner of PASHA Insurance or visit offices of the company before leaving for your trip.
PASHA Insurance has been operating in the insurance market since 2006. As a member of PASHA Holding group of companies, PASHA Insurance offers 36 types of compulsory and voluntary insurance services for around 300 000 individual and corporate customers. PASHA Insurance is the leader and the biggest insurer of the Azerbaijani insurance market for share capital, volume of insurance premiums and compensated insurance claims and other financial and non-financial indicators.
PASHA Insurance launches a new campaign: Insure your home, contribute to greening in Baku, and earn gift card worth up to 50 AZN