You will be called during working hours
New campaign by PASHA Insurance: Buy CASCO Policy, get Baby Seat for free!
Considering safety and comfort of children, PASHA Insurance has started new campaign named “Buy CASCO policy, get Baby Seat for free!”. Hence, from April 5 till April 25, customers who will apply for CASCO policy for the amount of 450 AZN and above will receive baby seat as a bonus.
Moreover, in order to apply for CASCO Policy or get additional information on the campaign each may visit PASHA Insurance offices or call insurance consultancy line via *7000. Besides, CASCO policy purchase is also available through Facebook Page of PASHA Insurance by providing the following information through message: model, date of manufacture, and estimated market price of the car, your deductible request and driving experience, picture of your own ID card and car’s certificate of registration, and finally your contact number.
The campaign, “Buy CASCO Policy, get Baby Seat for free!” is to ensure ultimate safety and comfort of kids.
PASHA Insurance has opened its new representative office in Aghsu
PASHA chatSualınız var?